Uitslagen Wintercross 2014 Beilen

Uitslagen van de ATB Beilen Wintercross 2014

EINDCLASSERING 8&9 JAAR

1 Joris Funken MTB Assen 8 M
2 Owen Doddema (Raalte) 9 M
3 Koen Antonissen MTB Assen 8 M
4 Stijn ter Schure MTB Assen 7 M
5 Nienke Meyering (Raalte) 9 V
6 Thijs Martens ATB Beilen 8 M
7 Mark Vos ATB Beilen 9 M
8 Bram Meyering (Raalte) 7 M
9 Jesse Van ’t Hoog 8 M
10 Iris ter Schure (Assen) 10 V

11 Sil van der Wal MTB Assen 8 M
12 Julia de Vries MTB Assen 9 V
13 Jordi Bijl ATB Beilen 8 M
14 Tibbe Antonissen MTB Assen 8 M
15 Joey Berkenpies MTB Assen 8 M
16 Diederik Kuipers MTB Assen 8 M
17 Jan Nick van Spijker MTB Assen 9 M
18 Kira Lawein MTB Assen 8 V
19 Wendy Oldenzeel MTB Assen 9 V
20 Elmer Donker ATB Beilen 9 M

21 Mike Naber MTB Assen 8 M
22 Luc van Zomeren MTB Assen 8 M
23 Jorrit Nijhuis * MTB Assen 9 M
24 Britta van der Wal * MTB Assen 7 V
25 Stijn van Lune * MTB Assen 8 M

EINDCLASSERING 10&11 JAAR

1 Pim Funken MTB Assen 10 M
2 Leon Ellerman (Stadskanaal) 11 M
3 Tim de Jong MTB Assen 11 M
4 Henk Molenaar ATB Beilen 11 M
5 Jesper Schokker 11 M
6 Chimene Boer MTB Assen 12 V
7 Bryant Buiten ATB Beilen 10 M
8 Mart Tietema ATB Beilen 10 M
9 Thimo Mulder MTB Assen 11 M
10 Tom Kraeima ATB Beilen 10 M

11 Bryan Braam ATB Beilen 10 M
12 Sven Beenen MTB Zuidwolde 10 M
13 Lars van Voorn * MTB Assen 10 M
14 Jorin Ridder * Noordelijke ATB Club 10 M

EINDCLASSERING 12&13 JAAR

1 Jelle Mulder MTB Zuidwolde 13 M
2 Kees Kunkeler MTB Zuidwolde 13 M
3 Anton Coopman MTB Zuidwolde 13 M
4 Tycho Dijkstra MTB Assen 12 M
5 Jasper den Boon MTB Zuidwolde 13 M
6 Arne van der Vliet (Hoogkarspel) 12 M
7 Jeffrey Cordes Noordelijke ATB Club 12 M
8 Joep Gerrits MTB Assen 13 M
9 Jesper Lier ATB Beilen 12 M
10 Nikki Boer 14 V

11 Thomas Kroezen (Tiendeveen) 13 M
12 Glenn Geerts (Wijster) 13 M
13 Bas Luteijn MTB Assen 12 M
14 Lars Dijsselhof ATB Beilen 13 M
15 Vica van Veen MTB Assen 12 V
16 Lars van Voorn MTB Assen 12 M

EINDCLASSERING 14&15 JAAR

1 Sven Nijsing MTB Zuidwolde 14 M
2 Ruard Smeenge MTB de Hondrug 15 M
3 Marc van der Weerhof MTB Zuidwolde 15 M
4 Bart Nijveen (Geesbrug) 15 M
5 Roy Harms (Paterswolde) 14 M
6 Joran van der Deen MTB Assen 15 M
7 Anouk Pelsinger (*) MTB Zuidwolde 14 V
8 Brian Hilbolling MTB de Hondrug 15 M
9 Raphael Boel MTB Assen 15 M
10 Rutger Stob MTB Assen 15 M
11 Jordi Swijghuizen MTB Assen 15 M
12 Lennart Berghuis MTB de Hondsrug 15 M
13 Mark Jansen Noordelijke ATB Club
14 M 14 Rachelle Huberts MTB Assen 15 V

EINDCLASSERING 16,17&18 JAAR

1 Jurriƫn Pelsinger MTB Zuidwolde 18 M
2 Micha Gankema MTB Assen 16 M
3 Allard Kleinhuis Noordelijke ATB Club 18 M
4 Joost Fidom ATB Beilen 16 M
5 Matthijn Tol ATB Beilen 16 M